Ines DanceInes DanceTürküBelTürküBelAgencyAgency

INSTRUCTORS

  • Charlotte Desorgher (regular) / Advanced Oriental Dance Classes 2015
  • Saida Helou (4,5 tundi) / Oriental / Oriental Fusion / Pop 2012
  • Yamil Annum (4,5 tundi) / Oriental / Baladi / Trummisoolo 2012
  • Shereen / Oriental ( 1,5 tundi) 2012
  • Ehab Atia (Egiptus/Saksamaa) / Shaaby koreograafia (3 tundi) 2011
  • Zaza Hassan (Egiptus) / (3 tundi) 2010
  • Khaled Mahmoud (Egypt) / Drumsolo advanced choreography (3 hours) 2010
  • Hassan Khalil (Egypt) / ISOC TTCourse (55 hours) 2010
  • Hassan Khalil (Egypt) / ISOC TTCourse (55 hours) 2009
  • Nour (Russia) / Oriental Techique and Choreography (3 hours) 2009
  • Ali Sherif (Germany) / Pop Baladi  (3 hours) 2009
  • Hassan Khalil (Egypt) / ISOC TTCourse (45 hours) 2009
  • Ashraf Hassan (Egypt) / private (1 hour) 2009
  • Hassan Khalil (Egypt) / Oriental Technique and Choreography (6 hours) 2008
  • Aida Nour (Egypt) / Fellahin (2,5 hours) 2008
  • Nourhan Sharif (US) / Saidi private (1 hour) 2008
  • Amina Goodyear (US) / Drumsolo private (1,5 hours) 2008
    Egyptian Cabaret Style (8 hours) 2008
    Drum rhythms and playing (5 hours) 2008
  • FatChanceBellyDance (US) / ATS (3 hours) 2008
  • Stasha (US) / Deva Dasi Shamadan Dance (1,5 hour) 2008
  • Mahealani Uchiyama (US) / Tahiti Dance (1 hour) 2008
  • Mahmoud Reda (Egypt) / Egiptian folklore styles (6 hours) 2008
  • Khaled Mahmoud (Egypt) / Awallim "Mohamed Ali" Technique and Choreography (3 hours) 2008
  • Lubna Emam (Egypt) / Street Shabi Choreography (3 hours) 2008
  • Hassan Khalil (Egypt) / Oum Kalthoum: Inta Omri  (3 hours) 2008
  • Tito (Egypt) Baladi & Drumsolo (3 hours) 2008
  • Olfat Hassan (Egypt) / Classical Oriental Dance (2 hours) 2008
  • Eva Cernik (Turkish, USA) / Türkish Style (2,5 hours) 2007
  • Virginia (USA) / Two Veils Technique and Choreography (2,5 hours) 2007
  • Amira (Est, USA) / Cymbals Technique (2 hours) 2007
  • Aradia (USA) / Turkish, Lebanese and Egyptian Styles (2,5 hours) 2007
  • Fahtiem (USA) / Cymbals playing (2,5 hours) 2007
  • Peppina Lindfors (Finland) / Tunesian Style (2 hours) 2007
  • Juliana Petersone (Latvia) / Drumsolo (2 hours) 2007
  • Mohamed El Hosseny (Egypt) / Egyptian Folklore (2 hours) 2007
  • Kirsi Teräs (Fin) / Polynesian Dance (30 hours) 2007
  • Pille Roosi (Est) / Choreographies 2006, 07
  • Iris Frolov (Est) / Choreographies 2007
  • Saara Soikkeli (Fin) / Drumsolo (2 hours) 2006
  • Liina Remmelg (Est) / Choreographies 2007
  • Mai Suvi (Est) / Oriental Dance Technique 2005
  • Mai-Liis Maasaar (Est) / Oriental Dance Technique 2000-2004